12 Ton x 25mm BLUE TRAWLING NET RECESSED LINK - Fishing marine boat lifting

£13.45
Stock Status: In Stock
Information
12 Ton 25MM Blue Painted Recessed Link

Blue Painted
Product CodeSWL (Tonne)A (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)
DFRL399.5372013.2
DFRL1216929.51210.7
DFRL161.58434.51612.7
DFRL203.2108.5442014.1
DFRL22109936.52214.1
DFRL2512119.5472516.5
DFRL281516773.53017.8

Mainly Used In The Trawling And Fishing Industries

Easy And Quick Solution Compared To Conventional Lifting Points.

*Test Certificate Will Be Supplied Via Email*


Product Code: DFRL25

DELIVERY

Delivery is sent through Royal Mail 2nd Class service and will take 2-3 working days

DELIVERY IS FOR UK ONLY

WE DO NOT DELIVER OUTSIDE THE UK


Items paid for before 12pm Monday - Friday will be dispatched the same day
Orders placed after this will be dispatched the following working day


Please see our other items added daily at unbeatable prices.

Seaflo
Specifications
  • Product Code:
    DFRL25
  • Weight:
    1.38kg