10mm STAINLESS STEEL MARINE QUICK LINK boat yacht maillon rapid rope chain

£3.60
Stock Status: In Stock
Information

Quick Link

316 Grade Stainless Steel
Size - 10MM

CodeBreaking Load (KG)A (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)F (MM)
SSQL03.53871029373.5125
SSQL0451011.533414146
SSQL058051339505177
SSQL0611521545576197.5
SSQL08205018597582510
SSQL103202227190102913
SSQL1246102581105123515


Used For General Application

Hugely Popular Within The Marine Industry


DELIVERY

Delivery is sent through Royal Mail 2nd Class service and will take 2-3 working days

DELIVERY IS FOR UK ONLY

WE DO NOT DELIVER OUTSIDE THE UK


Items paid for before 12pm Monday - Friday will be dispatched the same day
Orders placed after this will be dispatched the following working day


Please see our other items added daily at unbeatable prices.

Seaflo
Specifications
  • Product Code:
    SSQL10
  • Weight:
    0.13kg