10mm STAINLESS STEEL MARINE HIGH TYPE WING NUTS boat yacht deck bolt trailer

£5.00
Stock Status: In Stock
Information
High Type Wing Nuts

Size - 10MM

Material - 316 Grade Stainless Steel

CODEA (MM)B (MM)C (MM)D (MM)E (MM)
SFSSHWN08144511823
SFSSHWN101960121029
SFSSHWN122272141235
SFSSHWN162687161640
SFSSHWN2033109202050
SFSSHWN2443134242460


Wing Nuts Are Used When Something Needs Turning Frequently So These Can Be Turned Without Tools Or If Something May Need Turning Quickly.

These Are Hugely Popular Within The Marine Industry As They Are Manufactured From 316 Grade Stainless Steel Giving Them The Best Rust Protection.

Please Note We Supply A Huge Variety Of Stainless Steel Parts.

***FREE DELIVERY***

Product Code - SFSSHWN10
Test


DELIVERY

Delivery is sent through Royal Mail 2nd Class service and will take 2-3 working days

DELIVERY IS FOR UK ONLY

WE DO NOT DELIVER OUTSIDE THE UK


Items paid for before 12pm Monday - Friday will be dispatched the same day
Orders placed after this will be dispatched the following working day


Please see our other items added daily at unbeatable prices.

Seaflo
Specifications
  • Product Code:
    SSHWN10
  • Weight:
    0.3kg